Trainees list

Name Father's Name UID DOB Sex Caste Location Trade Shift Year
AKHIL R REGHU 26/01/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
RAHUL R RAJEEV S 01/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
RIYAS M S MAHEEN 11/03/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
SANUJ B S BINU C S 14/08/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
SAJANA S A ANIL D 21/05/1997 Female General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ATHIRA A S SURESH S 12/01/2000 Female General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
NITHYA ANIL A S ANIL KUMAR B 13/03/2001 Female General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ANJU A RAJAN V 05/07/1999 Female SC Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
SAJITH GIRI S P SATHYA GIRI 09/05/1997 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
SUJIN S B SAJU KUMAR 11/09/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
PRAVEEN S SANKAR S 01/12/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
MAHESH M A MURALEEDHARAN NAIR 04/06/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
JEESAN G GOPAN XAVIER 03/08/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
AJIL A V S AJAYARAJ 09/11/1999 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ABHIJITH R S RAMACHANDRAN B 26/07/1999 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
SHINE RAJ D S DILEEP A M 02/08/1999 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ADESH JOSEPH C N JOSEPH 11/07/1999 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ASWIN S C SYLENDRAN ASARI G 12/06/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ATHIRA S SELVAN SELVARAJ 20/09/1999 Female General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
VISHNU MOHAN L MOHAN KUMAR 28/06/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
ASWIN K JAYAN JAYAKUMAR S 27/07/2000 Male General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
AMAL BABU B S BABU A 22/03/2000 Male SC Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
MANU M MANIKUTTAN 24/10/2000 Female General Rural ELECTRICIAN 2 2018
JOMON T S THANKAPPAN P 11/11/1998 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
VIBIN KUMAR V B BARNABAS V 26/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
GOKUL G GOPAKUMAR 31/01/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
VISHNU S SATHEESH M 03/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ANANDHU S NAIR SURESH KUMAR B 12/11/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
RATHEESH M MANIYAN T 10/07/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
KRISHNA KUMAR R REGHU KUMAR R S 13/11/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ABHIJITH A S AJAYAKUMAR D 02/09/1998 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2018
REKENTH B S BHADHRAN M 14/08/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
NANDHA KUMAR P R K PRABHAKARAN 09/11/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ANAND A B ASHOK KUMAR 22/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
RIYAS S RAIHANATH 26/06/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ABHIJITH V S VIJU 19/08/2000 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2018
AKASH M MOHANA CHANDRAN NAIR K 01/06/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
RENJITH R A REGHU 27/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
SREEKUTTAN S V VIJI 25/08/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
NITHINRAJ V S VIJAYARAJ 30/11/-0001 Male General Rural WELDER 2018
AKHIL M SUJA 26/11/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
MIDHUN RAJENDRAN RAJENDRAN 14/02/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
VIMALRAJ V M VIJAYARAJ 17/03/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
SWAROOP B BAIJU 04/01/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
AKASH B J BALAN 19/05/1997 Male SC Rural WELDER 2 2018
SANJEEV S SREEDHARAN 08/03/1993 Male ST Rural WELDER 1 2018
AKHIL KRISHNAN U UNNIKRISHNAN THAMPY 12/09/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ABHINANDH S B SANTHOSHKUMAR 31/10/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
VISHNU S R SUKU 02/01/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
PRANAV S SASIDARAN 09/04/2002 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
SALMANKHAN A ABDUL HASSAN 04/05/2002 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
SARATH T S TITUS 06/05/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2018
AKHIL A ASOKAN 01/05/2003 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
JIJO S SOLOMAN 07/02/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
ABI R S RAVI 05/07/2001 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
AMAL MOHAN M S MOHANAN 10/03/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 2 2018
VIJEESH.B BIJU.S 05/06/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
PRADEEPKUMAR.S.P SREEKUMAR.C.P 09/09/1995 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
VAISAKH.V VIJAYAKUMAR 07/03/1996 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
DILEEP.A ASHOKAN.D 09/12/1996 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
RENJU.R RABI.A 04/06/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
MANSOOR.M MUJEEB.A 05/01/1998 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
NANDU.M MADHU.K 01/12/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
SOORAJKUMAR.S.S SURESHKUMAR.Y 03/08/1996 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2014
JISHNU UDAYAKUMAR UDAYAKUMAR.G 12/04/1996 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
SAMANTH.J.R JAYAKUMAR.V 03/12/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
ARUN.S.NAIR BALACHANDRAN NAIR.R 04/02/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
RAHUL KRISHNA.R.H RADHAKRISHNAN.B 11/02/1995 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
VISHNU.S.NAIR SAJU.S 05/01/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
ALIF MUHAMMED.M MUHAMMED HAJA 11/09/1995 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
VISHNU.J.S JAYAKUMAR.A 03/01/1996 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
SREEJITH.M.S MOHANAN.S 02/10/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
SYAM.C.S CHANDRAN.A 07/10/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
ANANDHU.V.L VIJAYAKUMAR.Y 05/06/1998 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2014
ANEESH ROBIN ROBINSON 05/06/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
NITHUN CHANDRAN.F.S JAYACHANDRAN.S 07/06/1995 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
CHRISTHUDAS.R RAJAN.D 05/01/1991 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
ARAVINDH BHOOSHANAN.V VRAJA BHOOSHANAN.A 10/01/1995 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
AKHIL RAJ.R RAJAN.T 12/11/1997 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2014
RESHNU.J.M JAYAKUMAR.M 01/01/1998 Male SC Rural WELDER 1 2014
AKHIL MOHAN.M.S MOHANAN.J 03/12/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
SIJU.G.L GOPI.K 05/11/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
AKHIL.M MANIKANDAN 05/01/1999 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
AJEESH.A.R ANIL.K 03/11/1996 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
JITHU.G.S SREEKUMARAN NAIR.K 05/01/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
NITHIN.M.V MOHANAN.B 04/11/1997 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
UNNIKRISHNAN.R.V RAJAN.B 06/04/2000 Male General Rural WELDER 1 2014
MANOJ.M.M MURUKESAN ASARI 04/04/1997 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
SANDEEP.S SANTHOSH.N 01/08/1999 Male SC Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
VIPIN.V.S VIJAYAN ASARI.K 04/06/1996 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
SYAM.B.S BALACHANDRAN NAIR 01/06/1999 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
ANFAR.A AHAMMAD ALI 01/08/1995 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
KAILAS.M MANOHARAN NAIR.M.V 10/03/1997 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
ANOOP.S.P PRASANNAKUMAR.K.B 05/08/1998 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
SREEKANTH.S.KUMAR SURESHKUMAR.R 03/02/1999 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
RAHUL.V.B VIJAYAKUMARAN NAIR.A 12/09/1996 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
JOPHI.M MANIYAN.W 05/03/1999 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
ANOOP.S SATHIKUMAR.G 06/05/1993 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
ARAVIND.R.Y RAJAPPAN.K 05/07/1995 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014
NISHANTH.B BAHULEYAN 05/01/1999 Male General Rural MECHANIC MOTOR VEHICLE 2 2014